Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577503
עכו-ביצוע עבודות מים וביוב בשכונה אגרוף דרום עכו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מי עכו בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
מי עכו בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
עכו-ביצוע עבודות מים וביוב בשכונה אגרוף דרום עכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מי עכו בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553857משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed05 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580670משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed17 May 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מי עכו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back