Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577217
הסבת חוזה פארי פנחס 1605419 , 1503655
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪58.5K to פארי מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
25 Feb 2016
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פארי מהנדסים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪246K Total won
Contract description
הסבת חוזה פארי פנחס 1605419 , 1503655
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פארי מהנדסים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580274משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪187K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פארי מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back