Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573181
רה תכנון לתבע להצרכת (להחלפת) השטחים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.3K to טולדנו אבי - אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jan 2016
Award date
₪21.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טולדנו אבי - אדריכלים בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון לתבע להצרכת (להחלפת) השטחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טולדנו אבי - אדריכלים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608070משרד הרווחה₪796K31 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643505משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566684משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K10 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טולדנו אבי - אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back