Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571989
1454826
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.8K to וולקוב דליה for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪22.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וולקוב דליה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪155K Total won
Contract description
1454826
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וולקוב דליה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553079משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K15 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וולקוב דליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back