Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572655
אדריכל מלווה מחוזי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪27.3K to אורצקי גיא for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪27.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורצקי גיא 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל מלווה מחוזי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורצקי גיא
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593890משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪333K01 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577347משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪300K01 Feb 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566772משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K25 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אורצקי גיא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back