Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572815
הגדלת אומדן לפיתוח מ-3.5 מיליון ל-4.8 מיליון רה תכנון למעברים ציבוריים, שצפ וכביש מס' 1
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪95.5K to טיבי אריאל for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jan 2016
Award date
₪95.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טיבי אריאל 28 Awards
1 Buyer
₪963K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת אומדן לפיתוח מ-3.5 מיליון ל-4.8 מיליון רה תכנון למעברים ציבוריים, שצפ וכביש מס' 1
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טיבי אריאל
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506033משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.6K15 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541975משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.1K30 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30758משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.6K01 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טיבי אריאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back