Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578056
תכנון העתקת תשתיות הוט טלקום כבישים 3, 6, 10 רמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הוט טלקום שותפות מוגבלת for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
08 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
הוט טלקום שותפות מוגבלת 49 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון העתקת תשתיות הוט טלקום כבישים 3, 6, 10 רמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הוט טלקום שותפות מוגבלת
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600037משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0M06 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584186משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0M28 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590800משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪412K27 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הוט טלקום שותפות מוגבלת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back