Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578017
ניהול תכנון מפורט ופיקוח עליון להשלמת פיתוח בנוף אילון עבור 42 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.5K to קרבציק מיכאל משה for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Mar 2016
Award date
₪3.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרבציק מיכאל משה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪89.1K Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון מפורט ופיקוח עליון להשלמת פיתוח בנוף אילון עבור 42 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרבציק מיכאל משה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557148משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.7K14 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קרבציק מיכאל משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back