Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578280
שירותי ליווי ובקרת התכנון למחוז ירושלים בתחומי תנועה כבישים וניקוז.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪93.7K to ארצי הנדסה אזרחי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Mar 2016
Award date
₪93.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארצי הנדסה אזרחי בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ליווי ובקרת התכנון למחוז ירושלים בתחומי תנועה כבישים וניקוז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארצי הנדסה אזרחי בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557408משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪944K25 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650253משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪435K01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585245משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪352K05 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארצי הנדסה אזרחי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back