Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577540
הסבת חוזה רחל וינר אדריכלית נוף בעמ 1596519
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪293K to רחל וינר- אדריכלות ונוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Mar 2016
Award date
₪293K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רחל וינר- אדריכלות ונוף בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
הסבת חוזה רחל וינר אדריכלית נוף בעמ 1596519
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רחל וינר- אדריכלות ונוף בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622543משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪827K01 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588090משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪770K20 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597141משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪666K01 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רחל וינר- אדריכלות ונוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back