Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578298
התקשרות ( לצורך ) אדריכלות שלד ומתאר בנווה גוריון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪821K to לקנר רדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2016
Award date
₪821K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לקנר רדריכלים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ( לצורך ) אדריכלות שלד ומתאר בנווה גוריון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לקנר רדריכלים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574804משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪370K31 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לקנר רדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back