Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579166
מדידות הכנת תצר / הסדר מדידות לצורך תכנון מפורט שיוור ליווי ופיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪983K to עמי עטר for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Mar 2016
Award date
₪983K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמי עטר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מדידות הכנת תצר / הסדר מדידות לצורך תכנון מפורט שיוור ליווי ופיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמי עטר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571874משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544876משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪19.1K05 Aug 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמי עטר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back