Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579074
אדריכלות נוף - שצפ, ככרות, מעברים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.8K to עתיר אלי for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2016
Award date
₪24.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עתיר אלי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪465K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות נוף - שצפ, ככרות, מעברים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עתיר אלי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541579משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪268K23 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569102משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪80.8K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578527משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪45.1K30 Mar 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עתיר אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back