Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578311
אליהו שם טוב ובניה - חומת שמואל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪243K to אליהו שם טוב ובניו בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪243K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אליהו שם טוב ובניו בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.5M Total won
Contract description
אליהו שם טוב ובניה - חומת שמואל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אליהו שם טוב ובניו בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531983משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.5M09 May 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538630משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.7M28 Jan 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583480משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.8M06 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אליהו שם טוב ובניו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back