Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579073
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪48.7K to מ.א. הנדסה גיאודטית מיפוי ומדידות ב for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪48.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.א. הנדסה גיאודטית מיפוי ומדידות ב 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.א. הנדסה גיאודטית מיפוי ומדידות ב
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574050משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪460K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645890רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪277K10 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586275רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪222K01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.א. הנדסה גיאודטית מיפוי ומדידות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back