Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578535
אשלים-תבע ובינוי -1397249
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.7K to גרינפלד פרו רפאל אריה for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Mar 2016
Award date
₪7.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרינפלד פרו רפאל אריה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪64.9K Total won
Contract description
אשלים-תבע ובינוי -1397249
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרינפלד פרו רפאל אריה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544045משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.2K30 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרינפלד פרו רפאל אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back