Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578661
פיצול מכרז לתשתיות א' כביש524
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.4K to ר. רביב -מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Mar 2016
Award date
₪23.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ר. רביב -מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.4M Total won
Contract description
פיצול מכרז לתשתיות א' כביש524
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר. רביב -מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604698משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547983משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪155K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549315משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.9K30 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ר. רביב -מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back