Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578527
שוקדה -נוף-1383546
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.1K to עתיר אלי for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Mar 2016
Award date
₪45.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עתיר אלי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪465K Total won
Contract description
שוקדה -נוף-1383546
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עתיר אלי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541579משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪268K23 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569102משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪80.8K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594135משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.0K01 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עתיר אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back