Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578484
הארכת תוקף לחוזה ללא שינוי כספי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שרון דן for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
30 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
שרון דן 114 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף לחוזה ללא שינוי כספי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרון דן
114 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9649משרד הבריאות₪373K30 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪217K15 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪135K30 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרון דן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back