Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578668
אור עקיבא צפון דיור המוגן - מדידות ל- 110 יחד, 15 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪106K to תאופיק בקלה for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תאופיק בקלה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪842K Total won
Contract description
אור עקיבא צפון דיור המוגן - מדידות ל- 110 יחד, 15 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תאופיק בקלה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579523משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪409K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606974משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579159משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תאופיק בקלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back