Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581670
סיוע בתביעות משפטיות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to צביה אפרתי for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Apr 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צביה אפרתי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
סיוע בתביעות משפטיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צביה אפרתי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621568משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.0K14 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צביה אפרתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back