Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579234
אדריכל ניצן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.4K to עמיחי אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2016
Award date
₪24.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיחי אדריכלים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪652K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל ניצן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיחי אדריכלים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623514משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪283K30 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579174משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪229K15 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548424משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.7K30 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיחי אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back