Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579578
מדידות לצורך תכנון מפורט, מדידות יום עבודה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.9K to אבו עטא שירותים הנדסיים for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Apr 2016
Award date
₪44.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו עטא שירותים הנדסיים 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪401K Total won
Contract description
מדידות לצורך תכנון מפורט, מדידות יום עבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו עטא שירותים הנדסיים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600134משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪268K12 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585518משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.6K15 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607317משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪41.9K18 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו עטא שירותים הנדסיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back