Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579050
מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪52.0K to שולקין הלנה for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2016
Award date
₪52.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שולקין הלנה 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪475K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שולקין הלנה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559581משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪155K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607212משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K20 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568730משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.8K15 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שולקין הלנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back