Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579054
תנועה, תחבורה, חניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.4M to הוד עדנה for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2016
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הוד עדנה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
תנועה, תחבורה, חניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הוד עדנה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545762משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪321K24 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642125משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪170K15 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653695משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.3K15 Sep 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הוד עדנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back