Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578506
ניהול פרויקט תשתיות שלב ב'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪105K to דוטרון 1984 מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2016
Award date
₪105K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דוטרון 1984 מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט תשתיות שלב ב'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוטרון 1984 מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567444ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪2.8M18 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607026משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪140K31 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דוטרון 1984 מהנדסים אזרחיים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back