Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576654
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם רשימת המציעים שזכו במכרז זה למסגרת השנה השניה במכרז
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דפוס העיר העתיקה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
דפוס העיר העתיקה בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם רשימת המציעים שזכו במכרז זה למסגרת השנה השניה במכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · דפוס העיר העתיקה בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596778משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי₪4.6M01 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605176משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי₪4.6M01 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614138משרד האוצר - המדפיס הממשלתי₪3.5M01 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and דפוס העיר העתיקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back