↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575653

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 התקשרות עם חברת ארטיס מולטימדיה לצורך תחזוקת הרישוי הקיים, רכישת רישיונות

משרד החינוך awarded ₪49.1K to ארטיס מולטימדיה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2016
Award date
₪49.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 התקשרות עם חברת ארטיס מולטימדיה לצורך תחזוקת הרישוי הקיים, רכישת רישיונות חדשים ושדרוג המערכת מיום 1.12.2014 עד 31.1.2016 בעלות כוללת של 261,734 לא כולל מעמ. המערכת משמשת לניהול מסמכים סרוקים באגף בכיר כאב. אחר סיום השדרוג שאושר בהתקשרות הקודמת, נדרש לאשר את ההתקשרות לתחזוקה שנתית. לאור זאת, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חברת ארטיס מולטימדיה לצורך תחזוקת הריש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארטיס מולטימדיה בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ארטיס מולטימדיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up