Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575994
הוועדה מאשרת להתקשר עם חברת הוט מערכות תקשורת לרכישת שידורי טלויזיה בכבלים ושירותים נלווים,
משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.0K to הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2016
Award date
₪6.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ 44 Awards
11 Buyers
₪28.7M Total won
Contract description
הוועדה מאשרת להתקשר עם חברת הוט מערכות תקשורת לרכישת שידורי טלויזיה בכבלים ושירותים נלווים,
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546951משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.0M02 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614207משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M05 Mar 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back