↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571482

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 20.11.2014 התקשרות עם חב' לוגנט למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015, בעלות של עד 27

משרד החינוך awarded ₪31.7K to לוגנט טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪31.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪183K Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 20.11.2014 התקשרות עם חב' לוגנט למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015, בעלות של עד 27,092 לא כולל מעמ, לצורך תחזוקת 650 ערכות אמולציה של מחשבי PC למסופי 3270 (דימוי מחשבי PC למסופים של המחשב המרכזי IBM-MF). לצורך המשך התחזוקה, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חב' לוגנט למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2016 עד 31.12.2016, בעלות של עד 27,092 לא כולל מעמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לוגנט טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and לוגנט טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up