Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572849
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שנייה במסגרת המכרז והחוזה עם אריה קליין בעמ לרכישת שי לעובדי הוראה זכאים. לפי תקנה 3ג - לתחמ.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.3M to אריה קליין בעמ for Education in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריה קליין בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שנייה במסגרת המכרז והחוזה עם אריה קליין בעמ לרכישת שי לעובדי הוראה זכאים. לפי תקנה 3ג - לתחמ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אריה קליין בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591379משרד החינוך₪1.1M01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611970משרד החינוך₪800K11 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535277משרד החינוך₪234K23 Sep 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אריה קליין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back