↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574572

הוועדה ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אמקה תשלובת, למסגרת השנה השישית במכרז שמעבר למימוש זכות בריר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪180K to אמקה קליין בע"מ for Education in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

13 Jan 2016
Award date
₪180K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אמקה קליין בע"מ
20 Awards
6 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won

Contract description

הוועדה ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אמקה תשלובת, למסגרת השנה השישית במכרז שמעבר למימוש זכות ברירה שהייתה כלולה במכרז, להפקת תלושי שכר חסויים לעוה, הדפסת טופסי 101 ו-108, הדפסת דוח גננת, לתקופת ההתקשרות מ - 1.1.2016 עד 10.5.2016, בהיקף כולל של 297,970.92 כולל מעמ, תקנה 20-21-03-45.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אמקה קליין בע"מ

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אמקה קליין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up