↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573835

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם עוד גיתית שריקי למתן שירותי עזרה משפטית ליור ועדת הערר לפי חוק פיקוח על

משרד החינוך awarded ₪260K to גתית שריקי for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2016
Award date
₪260K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גתית שריקי
10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם עוד גיתית שריקי למתן שירותי עזרה משפטית ליור ועדת הערר לפי חוק פיקוח על בתי ספר לתקופה 1/2/16 עד 30/11/16 בהיקף של 100 שעות לחודש ובסהכ 1000 שעות לכל תקופת ההתקשרות של 10 חודשים. עלות ההתקשרות תקבע בהתאם לתעריפי חשכל ליועצים, נכון לעת הזו - יועץ 2 בתעריף של 222.4 לשעה לא כולל מעמ (80% מהתעריף בגין העסקה מתמשכת) ובסהכ 260,208 כולל מעמ (בכל מקרה התערי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גתית שריקי

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גתית שריקי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up