↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574697

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 17.3.2011 התקשרות עם חב' בזק בינלאומי למשך 6 שנים, מיום 1.4.2011 עד 31.3.2017, בעלות

משרד החינוך awarded ₪25.7M to בזק בינלאומי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2016
Award date
₪25.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
319 Awards
49 Buyers
₪233M Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 17.3.2011 התקשרות עם חב' בזק בינלאומי למשך 6 שנים, מיום 1.4.2011 עד 31.3.2017, בעלות של עד 41,694,414 שח לא כולל מעמ, בעקבות זכייתה במכרז 38/9.2010 - מתן שירותי קישוריות ושירותי ענן מחשוב פרטי. בישיבותיה בתאריכים 15.3.2012, 6.6.2012, 2.7.2012, 29.10.2012, 5.12.2012, 18.12.2012 ,26.12.2012 ,8.7.2013, 10.10.2013, 16.6.2014, 30.7.2014 ו- 2.9.2015 אישרה הועדה שינויים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בזק בינלאומי בע"מ

319 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בזק בינלאומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up