Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573999
עבודות פיקוח על פיתוח בישובים ערבים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪527K to מ.ש. סעד להנדסה ותכנון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪527K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ש. סעד להנדסה ותכנון בע"מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪72.4M Total won
Contract description
עבודות פיקוח על פיתוח בישובים ערבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ש. סעד להנדסה ותכנון בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606692משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589514משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪701K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589517משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪701K01 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ש. סעד להנדסה ותכנון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back