Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574002
אגרונום מחוזי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪219K to לנג דורון for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪219K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לנג דורון 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪878K Total won
Contract description
אגרונום מחוזי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לנג דורון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600464משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪249K30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621306משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪224K01 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630891משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪186K01 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לנג דורון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back