Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574010
בדיקת היתכנות ל-864 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪132K to מושלי-אלדר מ.א. אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪132K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מושלי-אלדר מ.א. אדריכלים 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won
Contract description
בדיקת היתכנות ל-864 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מושלי-אלדר מ.א. אדריכלים
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644371משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪7.6M31 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638657משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591664משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪422K02 Sep 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מושלי-אלדר מ.א. אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back