Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572247
סער - תכנון חשמל ל- 34 יחד 1583723
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.9K to ענאן בטחיש מהנדס חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪37.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ענאן בטחיש מהנדס חשמל בעמ 29 Awards
1 Buyer
₪904K Total won
Contract description
סער - תכנון חשמל ל- 34 יחד 1583723
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ענאן בטחיש מהנדס חשמל בעמ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556042משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.7K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608067משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.9K30 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574039משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.7K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ענאן בטחיש מהנדס חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back