Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574031
התקשרות ( לצורך ) יעוץ כלכלי חברתי פרוגרמטי בישוב דיה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪79.1K to וייל מיכאל יעקב for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪79.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וייל מיכאל יעקב 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪210K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ( לצורך ) יעוץ כלכלי חברתי פרוגרמטי בישוב דיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וייל מיכאל יעקב
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574033משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.6K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557769משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.9K15 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וייל מיכאל יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back