Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574524
ממוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.4K to מימד פוטוגרמטריה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪54.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מימד פוטוגרמטריה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ 24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
ממוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מימד פוטוגרמטריה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623557משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪412K04 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪380K25 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567408משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪339K15 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מימד פוטוגרמטריה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back