Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572847
יועץ שמאי לתכנית מתאר להרחבת תחום התכנון של העיר חריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪74.7K to מערבי שלמי for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2015
Award date
₪74.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מערבי שלמי 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ שמאי לתכנית מתאר להרחבת תחום התכנון של העיר חריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מערבי שלמי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569818משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.4M20 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616242משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪133K30 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571616משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K13 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מערבי שלמי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back