Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573967
פיקוח על עבודות פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪140K to אבני דרך- א.מ. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2015
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבני דרך- א.מ. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח על עבודות פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבני דרך- א.מ. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638969משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614446משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪179K01 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616478משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K01 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבני דרך- א.מ. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back