Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572903
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to מ.ת.נ. הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Dec 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ת.נ. הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בעמ 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ת.נ. הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בעמ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556627משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪681K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558544משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪355K20 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607730משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪241K28 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ת.נ. הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back