Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572837
תיקוני פרצלציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.5K to אורי חן-ציון מהנדס ומודד מוסמך בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2015
Award date
₪11.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורי חן-ציון מהנדס ומודד מוסמך בע"מ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תיקוני פרצלציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורי חן-ציון מהנדס ומודד מוסמך בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600560משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪676K30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547306משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪309K22 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547301משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪177K10 Oct 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אורי חן-ציון מהנדס ומודד מוסמך בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back