Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571814
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to גאוטופ-לוין יעוץ גיאולוגי וניטור בע for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גאוטופ-לוין יעוץ גיאולוגי וניטור בע 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גאוטופ-לוין יעוץ גיאולוגי וניטור בע
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527412משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪425K30 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513181משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪258K15 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גאוטופ-לוין יעוץ גיאולוגי וניטור בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back