Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572879
מדידות מתחם M9 בגוש חלב, 200 יחד, 130 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪126K to ג'ואד מח'ול for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2015
Award date
₪126K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ואד מח'ול 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪477K Total won
Contract description
מדידות מתחם M9 בגוש חלב, 200 יחד, 130 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'ואד מח'ול
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600573משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪178K16 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544268משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.3K24 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621284משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.2K06 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג'ואד מח'ול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back