Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571607
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to כרמל נגה for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כרמל נגה 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כרמל נגה
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548102משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪340K28 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547933משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪322K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K30 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כרמל נגה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back