Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571927
כבישים ותנועה בישוב מדרשה חוזה 1281013
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪111K to ת. ה. ן. - תכנון הנדסי (1985) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2015
Award date
₪111K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ת. ה. ן. - תכנון הנדסי (1985) בעמ 45 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה בישוב מדרשה חוזה 1281013
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ת. ה. ן. - תכנון הנדסי (1985) בעמ
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559577משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪543K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515881משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪422K01 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526399משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪357K15 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ת. ה. ן. - תכנון הנדסי (1985) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back