Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571924
תבע ובינוי בישוב מדרשת בן גוריון חוזה 1280981
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.6K to זאק אברהם for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2015
Award date
₪37.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זאק אברהם 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪477K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי בישוב מדרשת בן גוריון חוזה 1280981
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זאק אברהם
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566854משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪298K30 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554737משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.8K30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607020משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.0K15 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זאק אברהם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back