Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572249
הכנת בינוי עבור תבע ג/1101 שאושר בשנת 1992
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.4K to קולודני חורין רות for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Dec 2015
Award date
₪14.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קולודני חורין רות 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
הכנת בינוי עבור תבע ג/1101 שאושר בשנת 1992
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קולודני חורין רות
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584155משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪451K01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606095משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪419K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549395משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪292K25 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קולודני חורין רות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back